2155 FRANCISCO BLVD E
SAN RAFAEL ZIP 94901 FRANCISCO BLVD E
Address details
- Address
- 2155 FRANCISCO BLVD E
- Street Number
- 2155
- Street
- FRANCISCO BLVD E
- City
- SAN RAFAEL
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 94901
Location
Coordinates: 37.9460754, -122.4872208
House Price Index — ZIP 94901
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on FRANCISCO BLVD E
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2155 FRANCISCO BLVD E?
The zipcode for 2155 FRANCISCO BLVD E is 94901.
What city is 2155 FRANCISCO BLVD E in?
2155 FRANCISCO BLVD E is in SAN RAFAEL, CA.
What is the street number for 2155 FRANCISCO BLVD E?
The street number is 2155.
What is the street name for 2155 FRANCISCO BLVD E?
The street name is FRANCISCO BLVD E.