107 N ALISOS ST
SANTA BARBARA ZIP 93103 N ALISOS ST
Address details
- Address
- 107 N ALISOS ST
- Street Number
- 107
- Street
- N ALISOS ST
- City
- SANTA BARBARA
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 93103
Location
Coordinates: 34.4236526, -119.6795273
House Price Index — ZIP 93103
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on N ALISOS ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 107 N ALISOS ST?
The zipcode for 107 N ALISOS ST is 93103.
What city is 107 N ALISOS ST in?
107 N ALISOS ST is in SANTA BARBARA, CA.
What is the street number for 107 N ALISOS ST?
The street number is 107.
What is the street name for 107 N ALISOS ST?
The street name is N ALISOS ST.