Skip to main content
Drimble California

3750 GREGGORY WAY

SANTA BARBARA ZIP 93105 GREGGORY WAY

Address details

Address
3750 GREGGORY WAY
Street Number
3750
Street
GREGGORY WAY
State
CA
Zipcode
93105

Location

Coordinates: 34.4366302375, -119.7426300125

House Price Index — ZIP 93105

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on GREGGORY WAY

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3750 GREGGORY WAY?

The zipcode for 3750 GREGGORY WAY is 93105.

What city is 3750 GREGGORY WAY in?

3750 GREGGORY WAY is in SANTA BARBARA, CA.

What is the street number for 3750 GREGGORY WAY?

The street number is 3750.

What is the street name for 3750 GREGGORY WAY?

The street name is GREGGORY WAY.