Skip to main content
Drimble California

657 OAK GROVE DR

SANTA BARBARA ZIP 93108 OAK GROVE DR

Address details

Address
657 OAK GROVE DR
Street Number
657
Street
OAK GROVE DR
State
CA
Zipcode
93108

Location

Coordinates: 34.439621, -119.6079559

House Price Index — ZIP 93108

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on OAK GROVE DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 657 OAK GROVE DR?

The zipcode for 657 OAK GROVE DR is 93108.

What city is 657 OAK GROVE DR in?

657 OAK GROVE DR is in SANTA BARBARA, CA.

What is the street number for 657 OAK GROVE DR?

The street number is 657.

What is the street name for 657 OAK GROVE DR?

The street name is OAK GROVE DR.