Skip to main content
Drimble California

5099 PARKWOOD PL

SANTA BARBARA ZIP 93111 PARKWOOD PL

Address details

Address
5099 PARKWOOD PL
Street Number
5099
Street
PARKWOOD PL
State
CA
Zipcode
93111

Location

Coordinates: 34.4484024, -119.7998657

House Price Index — ZIP 93111

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on PARKWOOD PL

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 5099 PARKWOOD PL?

The zipcode for 5099 PARKWOOD PL is 93111.

What city is 5099 PARKWOOD PL in?

5099 PARKWOOD PL is in SANTA BARBARA, CA.

What is the street number for 5099 PARKWOOD PL?

The street number is 5099.

What is the street name for 5099 PARKWOOD PL?

The street name is PARKWOOD PL.