Skip to main content
Drimble California

125 S SAN MARCOS RD

SANTA BARBARA ZIP 93111 S SAN MARCOS RD

Address details

Address
125 S SAN MARCOS RD
Street Number
125
State
CA
Zipcode
93111

Location

Coordinates: 34.4383049, -119.7966232

House Price Index — ZIP 93111

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on S SAN MARCOS RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 125 S SAN MARCOS RD?

The zipcode for 125 S SAN MARCOS RD is 93111.

What city is 125 S SAN MARCOS RD in?

125 S SAN MARCOS RD is in SANTA BARBARA, CA.

What is the street number for 125 S SAN MARCOS RD?

The street number is 125.

What is the street name for 125 S SAN MARCOS RD?

The street name is S SAN MARCOS RD.