Skip to main content
Drimble California

1210 LINCOLN ST

SANTA CLARA ZIP 95050 LINCOLN ST

Address details

Address
1210 LINCOLN ST
Street Number
1210
Street
LINCOLN ST
State
CA
Zipcode
95050

Location

Coordinates: 37.3491592, -121.9530792

House Price Index — ZIP 95050

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on LINCOLN ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1210 LINCOLN ST?

The zipcode for 1210 LINCOLN ST is 95050.

What city is 1210 LINCOLN ST in?

1210 LINCOLN ST is in SANTA CLARA, CA.

What is the street number for 1210 LINCOLN ST?

The street number is 1210.

What is the street name for 1210 LINCOLN ST?

The street name is LINCOLN ST.