Skip to main content
Drimble California

2164 WARBURTON AVE

SANTA CLARA ZIP 95050 WARBURTON AVE

Address details

Address
2164 WARBURTON AVE
Street Number
2164
Street
WARBURTON AVE
State
CA
Zipcode
95050

Location

Coordinates: 37.3555984, -121.9626389

House Price Index — ZIP 95050

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on WARBURTON AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2164 WARBURTON AVE?

The zipcode for 2164 WARBURTON AVE is 95050.

What city is 2164 WARBURTON AVE in?

2164 WARBURTON AVE is in SANTA CLARA, CA.

What is the street number for 2164 WARBURTON AVE?

The street number is 2164.

What is the street name for 2164 WARBURTON AVE?

The street name is WARBURTON AVE.