20652 ALAMINOS DR
SANTA CLARITA ZIP 91350 ALAMINOS DR
Address details
- Address
- 20652 ALAMINOS DR
- Street Number
- 20652
- Street
- ALAMINOS DR
- City
- SANTA CLARITA
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 91350
Location
Coordinates: 34.4585724, -118.4973221
House Price Index — ZIP 91350
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on ALAMINOS DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 20652 ALAMINOS DR?
The zipcode for 20652 ALAMINOS DR is 91350.
What city is 20652 ALAMINOS DR in?
20652 ALAMINOS DR is in SANTA CLARITA, CA.
What is the street number for 20652 ALAMINOS DR?
The street number is 20652.
What is the street name for 20652 ALAMINOS DR?
The street name is ALAMINOS DR.