323 HARBOR DR
SANTA CRUZ ZIP 95062 HARBOR DR
Address details
- Address
- 323 HARBOR DR
- Street Number
- 323
- Street
- HARBOR DR
- City
- SANTA CRUZ
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 95062
Location
Coordinates: 36.9747429, -122.0024796
House Price Index — ZIP 95062
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on HARBOR DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 323 HARBOR DR?
The zipcode for 323 HARBOR DR is 95062.
What city is 323 HARBOR DR in?
323 HARBOR DR is in SANTA CRUZ, CA.
What is the street number for 323 HARBOR DR?
The street number is 323.
What is the street name for 323 HARBOR DR?
The street name is HARBOR DR.