Skip to main content
Drimble California

808 WASHINGTON AVE

SANTA MONICA ZIP 90403 WASHINGTON AVE

Address details

Address
808 WASHINGTON AVE
Street Number
808
State
CA
Zipcode
90403

Location

Coordinates: 34.025135, -118.4972763

House Price Index — ZIP 90403

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on WASHINGTON AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 808 WASHINGTON AVE?

The zipcode for 808 WASHINGTON AVE is 90403.

What city is 808 WASHINGTON AVE in?

808 WASHINGTON AVE is in SANTA MONICA, CA.

What is the street number for 808 WASHINGTON AVE?

The street number is 808.

What is the street name for 808 WASHINGTON AVE?

The street name is WASHINGTON AVE.