2452 CHELSEA PL
SANTA MONICA ZIP 90404 CHELSEA PL
Address details
- Address
- 2452 CHELSEA PL
- Street Number
- 2452
- Street
- CHELSEA PL
- City
- SANTA MONICA
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 90404
Location
Coordinates: 34.032989816667, -118.47592226667
House Price Index — ZIP 90404
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on CHELSEA PL
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2452 CHELSEA PL?
The zipcode for 2452 CHELSEA PL is 90404.
What city is 2452 CHELSEA PL in?
2452 CHELSEA PL is in SANTA MONICA, CA.
What is the street number for 2452 CHELSEA PL?
The street number is 2452.
What is the street name for 2452 CHELSEA PL?
The street name is CHELSEA PL.