Skip to main content
Drimble California

3043 DELAWARE AVE

SANTA MONICA ZIP 90404 DELAWARE AVE

Address details

Address
3043 DELAWARE AVE
Street Number
3043
Street
DELAWARE AVE
State
CA
Zipcode
90404

Location

Coordinates: 34.0287781, -118.4587097

House Price Index — ZIP 90404

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on DELAWARE AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3043 DELAWARE AVE?

The zipcode for 3043 DELAWARE AVE is 90404.

What city is 3043 DELAWARE AVE in?

3043 DELAWARE AVE is in SANTA MONICA, CA.

What is the street number for 3043 DELAWARE AVE?

The street number is 3043.

What is the street name for 3043 DELAWARE AVE?

The street name is DELAWARE AVE.