Skip to main content
Drimble California

2434 ASHLAND AVE

SANTA MONICA ZIP 90405 ASHLAND AVE

Address details

Address
2434 ASHLAND AVE
Street Number
2434
Street
ASHLAND AVE
State
CA
Zipcode
90405

Location

Coordinates: 34.0139961, -118.4573746

House Price Index — ZIP 90405

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on ASHLAND AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2434 ASHLAND AVE?

The zipcode for 2434 ASHLAND AVE is 90405.

What city is 2434 ASHLAND AVE in?

2434 ASHLAND AVE is in SANTA MONICA, CA.

What is the street number for 2434 ASHLAND AVE?

The street number is 2434.

What is the street name for 2434 ASHLAND AVE?

The street name is ASHLAND AVE.