4344 LEAFWOOD CIR W
SANTA ROSA ZIP 95405 LEAFWOOD CIR W
Address details
- Address
- 4344 LEAFWOOD CIR W
- Street Number
- 4344
- Street
- LEAFWOOD CIR W
- City
- SANTA ROSA
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 95405
Location
Coordinates: 38.4365921, -122.6618347
House Price Index — ZIP 95405
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on LEAFWOOD CIR W
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 4344 LEAFWOOD CIR W?
The zipcode for 4344 LEAFWOOD CIR W is 95405.
What city is 4344 LEAFWOOD CIR W in?
4344 LEAFWOOD CIR W is in SANTA ROSA, CA.
What is the street number for 4344 LEAFWOOD CIR W?
The street number is 4344.
What is the street name for 4344 LEAFWOOD CIR W?
The street name is LEAFWOOD CIR W.