3059 HARRISON AVE
SOUTH LAKE TAHOE ZIP 96150 HARRISON AVE
Address details
- Address
- 3059 HARRISON AVE
- Street Number
- 3059
- Street
- HARRISON AVE
- City
- SOUTH LAKE TAHOE
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 96150
Location
Coordinates: 38.9399261, -119.977684
House Price Index — ZIP 96150
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on HARRISON AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 3059 HARRISON AVE?
The zipcode for 3059 HARRISON AVE is 96150.
What city is 3059 HARRISON AVE in?
3059 HARRISON AVE is in SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA.
What is the street number for 3059 HARRISON AVE?
The street number is 3059.
What is the street name for 3059 HARRISON AVE?
The street name is HARRISON AVE.