Skip to main content
Drimble California

2485 PLYMOUTH OAKS CT

STOCKTON ZIP 95204 PLYMOUTH OAKS CT

Address details

Address
2485 PLYMOUTH OAKS CT
Street Number
2485
City
STOCKTON
State
CA
Zipcode
95204

Location

Coordinates: 37.9771004, -121.3383789

House Price Index — ZIP 95204

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on PLYMOUTH OAKS CT

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2485 PLYMOUTH OAKS CT?

The zipcode for 2485 PLYMOUTH OAKS CT is 95204.

What city is 2485 PLYMOUTH OAKS CT in?

2485 PLYMOUTH OAKS CT is in STOCKTON, CA.

What is the street number for 2485 PLYMOUTH OAKS CT?

The street number is 2485.

What is the street name for 2485 PLYMOUTH OAKS CT?

The street name is PLYMOUTH OAKS CT.