3132 FARMINGTON RD
STOCKTON ZIP 95205 FARMINGTON RD
Address details
- Address
- 3132 FARMINGTON RD
- Street Number
- 3132
- Street
- FARMINGTON RD
- City
- STOCKTON
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 95205
Location
Coordinates: 37.9385376, -121.238472
House Price Index — ZIP 95205
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on FARMINGTON RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 3132 FARMINGTON RD?
The zipcode for 3132 FARMINGTON RD is 95205.
What city is 3132 FARMINGTON RD in?
3132 FARMINGTON RD is in STOCKTON, CA.
What is the street number for 3132 FARMINGTON RD?
The street number is 3132.
What is the street name for 3132 FARMINGTON RD?
The street name is FARMINGTON RD.