Skip to main content
Drimble California

238 DELHI AVE

STOCKTON ZIP 95206 DELHI AVE

Address details

Address
238 DELHI AVE
Street Number
238
Street
DELHI AVE
City
STOCKTON
State
CA
Zipcode
95206

Location

Coordinates: 37.9293442, -121.2879333

House Price Index — ZIP 95206

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on DELHI AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 238 DELHI AVE?

The zipcode for 238 DELHI AVE is 95206.

What city is 238 DELHI AVE in?

238 DELHI AVE is in STOCKTON, CA.

What is the street number for 238 DELHI AVE?

The street number is 238.

What is the street name for 238 DELHI AVE?

The street name is DELHI AVE.