5959 ALEXANDRIA PL
STOCKTON ZIP 95207 ALEXANDRIA PL
Address details
- Address
- 5959 ALEXANDRIA PL
- Street Number
- 5959
- Street
- ALEXANDRIA PL
- City
- STOCKTON
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 95207
Location
Coordinates: 37.9998016, -121.3376083
House Price Index — ZIP 95207
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on ALEXANDRIA PL
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 5959 ALEXANDRIA PL?
The zipcode for 5959 ALEXANDRIA PL is 95207.
What city is 5959 ALEXANDRIA PL in?
5959 ALEXANDRIA PL is in STOCKTON, CA.
What is the street number for 5959 ALEXANDRIA PL?
The street number is 5959.
What is the street name for 5959 ALEXANDRIA PL?
The street name is ALEXANDRIA PL.