Skip to main content
Drimble California

1122 DOUGLAS RD

STOCKTON ZIP 95207 DOUGLAS RD

Address details

Address
1122 DOUGLAS RD
Street Number
1122
Street
DOUGLAS RD
City
STOCKTON
State
CA
Zipcode
95207

Location

Coordinates: 38.0062141, -121.3250122

House Price Index — ZIP 95207

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on DOUGLAS RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1122 DOUGLAS RD?

The zipcode for 1122 DOUGLAS RD is 95207.

What city is 1122 DOUGLAS RD in?

1122 DOUGLAS RD is in STOCKTON, CA.

What is the street number for 1122 DOUGLAS RD?

The street number is 1122.

What is the street name for 1122 DOUGLAS RD?

The street name is DOUGLAS RD.