Skip to main content
Drimble California

394 S FERNWOOD CL

SUNNYVALE ZIP 94085 S FERNWOOD CL

Address details

Address
394 S FERNWOOD CL
Street Number
394
Street
S FERNWOOD CL
City
SUNNYVALE
State
CA
Zipcode
94085

Location

Coordinates: 37.3912277, -122.0210495

House Price Index — ZIP 94085

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on S FERNWOOD CL

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 394 S FERNWOOD CL?

The zipcode for 394 S FERNWOOD CL is 94085.

What city is 394 S FERNWOOD CL in?

394 S FERNWOOD CL is in SUNNYVALE, CA.

What is the street number for 394 S FERNWOOD CL?

The street number is 394.

What is the street name for 394 S FERNWOOD CL?

The street name is S FERNWOOD CL.