Skip to main content
Drimble California

735 DURSHIRE WAY

SUNNYVALE ZIP 94087 DURSHIRE WAY

Address details

Address
735 DURSHIRE WAY
Street Number
735
Street
DURSHIRE WAY
City
SUNNYVALE
State
CA
Zipcode
94087

Location

Coordinates: 37.3436356, -122.0210571

House Price Index — ZIP 94087

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on DURSHIRE WAY

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 735 DURSHIRE WAY?

The zipcode for 735 DURSHIRE WAY is 94087.

What city is 735 DURSHIRE WAY in?

735 DURSHIRE WAY is in SUNNYVALE, CA.

What is the street number for 735 DURSHIRE WAY?

The street number is 735.

What is the street name for 735 DURSHIRE WAY?

The street name is DURSHIRE WAY.