2348 MAPLE ST
SUTTER ZIP 95982 MAPLE ST
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 39.1621475, -121.7504044
House Price Index — ZIP 95982
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on MAPLE ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2348 MAPLE ST?
The zipcode for 2348 MAPLE ST is 95982.
What city is 2348 MAPLE ST in?
2348 MAPLE ST is in SUTTER, CA.
What is the street number for 2348 MAPLE ST?
The street number is 2348.
What is the street name for 2348 MAPLE ST?
The street name is MAPLE ST.