Skip to main content
Drimble California

12920 SAN FERNANDO RD

SYLMAR ZIP 91342 SAN FERNANDO RD

Address details

Address
12920 SAN FERNANDO RD
Street Number
12920
City
SYLMAR
State
CA
Zipcode
91342

Location

Coordinates: 34.3053398, -118.4660873

House Price Index — ZIP 91342

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on SAN FERNANDO RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 12920 SAN FERNANDO RD?

The zipcode for 12920 SAN FERNANDO RD is 91342.

What city is 12920 SAN FERNANDO RD in?

12920 SAN FERNANDO RD is in SYLMAR, CA.

What is the street number for 12920 SAN FERNANDO RD?

The street number is 12920.

What is the street name for 12920 SAN FERNANDO RD?

The street name is SAN FERNANDO RD.