21147 HALLDALE AVE
TORRANCE ZIP 90501 HALLDALE AVE
Address details
- Address
- 21147 HALLDALE AVE
- Street Number
- 21147
- Street
- HALLDALE AVE
- City
- TORRANCE
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 90501
Location
Coordinates: 33.8366508, -118.3019028
House Price Index — ZIP 90501
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on HALLDALE AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 21147 HALLDALE AVE?
The zipcode for 21147 HALLDALE AVE is 90501.
What city is 21147 HALLDALE AVE in?
21147 HALLDALE AVE is in TORRANCE, CA.
What is the street number for 21147 HALLDALE AVE?
The street number is 21147.
What is the street name for 21147 HALLDALE AVE?
The street name is HALLDALE AVE.