1212 DESFORD ST
TORRANCE ZIP 90502 DESFORD ST
Address details
- Address
- 1212 DESFORD ST
- Street Number
- 1212
- Street
- DESFORD ST
- City
- TORRANCE
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 90502
Location
Coordinates: 33.8335609, -118.296608
House Price Index — ZIP 90502
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on DESFORD ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1212 DESFORD ST?
The zipcode for 1212 DESFORD ST is 90502.
What city is 1212 DESFORD ST in?
1212 DESFORD ST is in TORRANCE, CA.
What is the street number for 1212 DESFORD ST?
The street number is 1212.
What is the street name for 1212 DESFORD ST?
The street name is DESFORD ST.