Skip to main content
Drimble California

22715 EASTWOOD ST

TORRANCE ZIP 90505 EASTWOOD ST

Address details

Address
22715 EASTWOOD ST
Street Number
22715
Street
EASTWOOD ST
City
TORRANCE
State
CA
Zipcode
90505

Location

Coordinates: 33.8217087, -118.347084

House Price Index — ZIP 90505

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on EASTWOOD ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 22715 EASTWOOD ST?

The zipcode for 22715 EASTWOOD ST is 90505.

What city is 22715 EASTWOOD ST in?

22715 EASTWOOD ST is in TORRANCE, CA.

What is the street number for 22715 EASTWOOD ST?

The street number is 22715.

What is the street name for 22715 EASTWOOD ST?

The street name is EASTWOOD ST.