Skip to main content
Drimble California

13530 WEISSHORN AVE

TRUCKEE ZIP 96161 WEISSHORN AVE

Address details

Address
13530 WEISSHORN AVE
Street Number
13530
Street
WEISSHORN AVE
City
TRUCKEE
State
CA
Zipcode
96161

Location

Coordinates: 39.3399315, -120.2319336

House Price Index — ZIP 96161

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on WEISSHORN AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 13530 WEISSHORN AVE?

The zipcode for 13530 WEISSHORN AVE is 96161.

What city is 13530 WEISSHORN AVE in?

13530 WEISSHORN AVE is in TRUCKEE, CA.

What is the street number for 13530 WEISSHORN AVE?

The street number is 13530.

What is the street name for 13530 WEISSHORN AVE?

The street name is WEISSHORN AVE.