3400 EAST AVE
TURLOCK ZIP 95380 EAST AVE
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 37.4923363, -120.8097
House Price Index — ZIP 95380
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on EAST AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 3400 EAST AVE?
The zipcode for 3400 EAST AVE is 95380.
What city is 3400 EAST AVE in?
3400 EAST AVE is in TURLOCK, CA.
What is the street number for 3400 EAST AVE?
The street number is 3400.
What is the street name for 3400 EAST AVE?
The street name is EAST AVE.