228 BARNES RD
TUSTIN ZIP 92782 BARNES RD
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 33.6991692, -117.8144073
House Price Index — ZIP 92782
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on BARNES RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 228 BARNES RD?
The zipcode for 228 BARNES RD is 92782.
What city is 228 BARNES RD in?
228 BARNES RD is in TUSTIN, CA.
What is the street number for 228 BARNES RD?
The street number is 228.
What is the street name for 228 BARNES RD?
The street name is BARNES RD.