12517 FAIRWAY RD
VICTORVILLE ZIP 92395 FAIRWAY RD
Address details
- Address
- 12517 FAIRWAY RD
- Street Number
- 12517
- Street
- FAIRWAY RD
- City
- VICTORVILLE
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 92395
Location
Coordinates: 34.4792061, -117.2656555
House Price Index — ZIP 92395
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on FAIRWAY RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 12517 FAIRWAY RD?
The zipcode for 12517 FAIRWAY RD is 92395.
What city is 12517 FAIRWAY RD in?
12517 FAIRWAY RD is in VICTORVILLE, CA.
What is the street number for 12517 FAIRWAY RD?
The street number is 12517.
What is the street name for 12517 FAIRWAY RD?
The street name is FAIRWAY RD.