Skip to main content
Drimble California

1932 S UNIVERSITY ST

VISALIA ZIP 93277 S UNIVERSITY ST

Address details

Address
1932 S UNIVERSITY ST
Street Number
1932
City
VISALIA
State
CA
Zipcode
93277

Location

Coordinates: 36.3131905, -119.326973

House Price Index — ZIP 93277

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on S UNIVERSITY ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1932 S UNIVERSITY ST?

The zipcode for 1932 S UNIVERSITY ST is 93277.

What city is 1932 S UNIVERSITY ST in?

1932 S UNIVERSITY ST is in VISALIA, CA.

What is the street number for 1932 S UNIVERSITY ST?

The street number is 1932.

What is the street name for 1932 S UNIVERSITY ST?

The street name is S UNIVERSITY ST.