483 ESTRELITA DR
VISTA ZIP 92084 ESTRELITA DR
Address details
- Address
- 483 ESTRELITA DR
- Street Number
- 483
- Street
- ESTRELITA DR
- City
- VISTA
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 92084
Location
Coordinates: 33.1721573, -117.1966324
House Price Index — ZIP 92084
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on ESTRELITA DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 483 ESTRELITA DR?
The zipcode for 483 ESTRELITA DR is 92084.
What city is 483 ESTRELITA DR in?
483 ESTRELITA DR is in VISTA, CA.
What is the street number for 483 ESTRELITA DR?
The street number is 483.
What is the street name for 483 ESTRELITA DR?
The street name is ESTRELITA DR.