Skip to main content
Drimble California

636 JEFFERSON BLVD

WEST SACRAMENTO ZIP 95691 JEFFERSON BLVD

Address details

Address
636 JEFFERSON BLVD
Street Number
636
State
CA
Zipcode
95691

Location

Coordinates: 38.5838165, -121.5250778

House Price Index — ZIP 95691

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on JEFFERSON BLVD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 636 JEFFERSON BLVD?

The zipcode for 636 JEFFERSON BLVD is 95691.

What city is 636 JEFFERSON BLVD in?

636 JEFFERSON BLVD is in WEST SACRAMENTO, CA.

What is the street number for 636 JEFFERSON BLVD?

The street number is 636.

What is the street name for 636 JEFFERSON BLVD?

The street name is JEFFERSON BLVD.