1113 PARKS BLVD
WEST SACRAMENTO ZIP 95691 PARKS BLVD
Address details
- Address
- 1113 PARKS BLVD
- Street Number
- 1113
- Street
- PARKS BLVD
- City
- WEST SACRAMENTO
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 95691
Location
Coordinates: 38.5727196, -121.5282593
House Price Index — ZIP 95691
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on PARKS BLVD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1113 PARKS BLVD?
The zipcode for 1113 PARKS BLVD is 95691.
What city is 1113 PARKS BLVD in?
1113 PARKS BLVD is in WEST SACRAMENTO, CA.
What is the street number for 1113 PARKS BLVD?
The street number is 1113.
What is the street name for 1113 PARKS BLVD?
The street name is PARKS BLVD.