Skip to main content
Drimble California

19208 FALABELLA LN

YORBA LINDA ZIP 92886 FALABELLA LN

Address details

Address
19208 FALABELLA LN
Street Number
19208
Street
FALABELLA LN
State
CA
Zipcode
92886

Location

Coordinates: 33.901516, -117.7993927

House Price Index — ZIP 92886

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on FALABELLA LN

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 19208 FALABELLA LN?

The zipcode for 19208 FALABELLA LN is 92886.

What city is 19208 FALABELLA LN in?

19208 FALABELLA LN is in YORBA LINDA, CA.

What is the street number for 19208 FALABELLA LN?

The street number is 19208.

What is the street name for 19208 FALABELLA LN?

The street name is FALABELLA LN.