Skip to main content
Drimble California

4041 RAILROAD AVE

YUBA CITY ZIP 95991 RAILROAD AVE

Address details

Address
4041 RAILROAD AVE
Street Number
4041
Street
RAILROAD AVE
City
YUBA CITY
State
CA
Zipcode
95991

Location

Coordinates: 39.0686798, -121.6263962

House Price Index — ZIP 95991

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on RAILROAD AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 4041 RAILROAD AVE?

The zipcode for 4041 RAILROAD AVE is 95991.

What city is 4041 RAILROAD AVE in?

4041 RAILROAD AVE is in YUBA CITY, CA.

What is the street number for 4041 RAILROAD AVE?

The street number is 4041.

What is the street name for 4041 RAILROAD AVE?

The street name is RAILROAD AVE.